77, MILTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.5%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+207.5%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+13.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1