Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-3.4%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+104.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2PF
← Back to All Properties