FLAT 24, HOMEBRIDGE HOUSE, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+110.2%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+28.1%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1