Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRAWFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+32.6%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+0.6%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+117.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8ET
← Back to All Properties