24B, HERNEN ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+109.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+21.7%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1