Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BELL HOUSE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+123.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6JW
← Back to All Properties