Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COOPERS WHARF, FORD STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+13.9%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1UP
← Back to All Properties