929, YORK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+49.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+17.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1