Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, MILLER, 61, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+27.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties