Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, RAYNHAM ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£213,000
+52.1%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+79.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6ED
← Back to All Properties