Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHAPEL STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,950
+30.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,950
+16.6%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+109.8%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XH
← Back to All Properties