Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SCHOOL ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+33.7%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+38.3%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EF
← Back to All Properties