THE HAYLOFT, BRUNSTOCK MEWS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA6 4QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000-4.1%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+4.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+125.6%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1