Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+29.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995
+54.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+15.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UP
← Back to All Properties