Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+42.3%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+27.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+12.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+39.0%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QX
← Back to All Properties