Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BROAD HEY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£438,500
+37.9%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+53.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4NL
← Back to All Properties