10, MEADOW WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 8DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+102.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+71.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1