Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, UPPER BROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+45.5%
Sold on 28 December 2000
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8DG
← Back to All Properties