Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ORCHARD CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,000
-24.9%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+214.1%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0NE
← Back to All Properties