235, HALIFAX ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 9RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+14.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+104.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1