Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAESIDE, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+27.6%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+96.0%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Detached
+£240,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2AF
← Back to All Properties