36, RUGGE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 7NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£177,500+23.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1