Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST EDMUNDS PARK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6TS
← Back to All Properties