95, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£458,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£458,000+115.5%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+63.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1