48, EAST VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,250
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.0%
Price Change
+£103,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,250+219.0%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£103,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,100+20.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1