Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHEDWORTH HOUSE, THE SQUARE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+7.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 24 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3AR
← Back to All Properties