Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GREAT HIGH GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6GL
← Back to All Properties