29, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME5 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+109.1%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995+26.9%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1