55, MENSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.4%
Price Change
+£98,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+275.4%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£98,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,700
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1