Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, RAMSDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£29,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,995
+72.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9NU
← Back to All Properties