Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEVERLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
-11.4%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+44.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+72.6%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3HT
← Back to All Properties