Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+12.3%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+0.8%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+111.2%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QF
← Back to All Properties