Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CONNAUGHT GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+15.3%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1SF
← Back to All Properties