31, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+32.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+25.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1