Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+24.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+19.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+1.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties