Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GARFORTH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£219,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£375,000
+140.5%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£219,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6JS
← Back to All Properties