47, SAXON COURT, 321, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£252,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£490,000+106.5%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£252,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,250+39.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1