2, NOG TOW BANK, TABLEY LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+14.9%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+146.8%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+36.3%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1