Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE FAIRWAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,750
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,750
+12.1%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+90.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1RW
← Back to All Properties