Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREEN MAN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+35.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-16.9%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+132.3%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0JY
← Back to All Properties