Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+24.5%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+99.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1LT
← Back to All Properties