Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+78.9%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,995
+5.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties