2, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+15.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+244.1%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+38.8%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1