34, MUIRFIELD DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+113.3%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+18.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1