83, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3677.8%
Price Change
+£82,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£85,000+3677.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Other
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,250-92.5%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Other
-£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Other
Sale #1