Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SQUIRES COURT, 47, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£280,000
-3.4%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,950
+20.0%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SP
← Back to All Properties