Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILLIAM SPENCER AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-11.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+7.1%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4NF
← Back to All Properties