20, ADELPHI STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+5.6%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+47.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+46.5%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1