Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROBERT MOFFAT, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 6PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+55.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 6PS
← Back to All Properties