40, KENILWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 3HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£65,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+100.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£65,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,800+72.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1